You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Tahlulah Tillett Profile Image

Tahlulah Tillett

Five-Eighth

Knights

Player Bio

Height:
176 cm
Date of Birth:
30 August 1998
Weight:
74 kg
Birthplace:
Cairns, QLD
Age:
23
Nickname:
Tilly
Debut Club:
Newcastle Knights Women
Date:
27 February 2022
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
4
Tries
0

2021 Season

Appearances
4

Scoring

Tries
0

Kicking

Forced Drop Outs
1
Average Kicking Metres
64.9

Attack

Try Assists
1
Line Break Assists
1

Passing

Offloads
2
Receipts
94

Defence

Tackles Made
53
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
32
Total Running Metres
130

Fantasy

Total Points
84
Average Points
21

2021 Season - By Round

Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Eels Lost 12 - 13 Halfback 70 - - - 74 - 1 - - 17 1 45 17 3 67 - -
2 Broncos Lost 10 - 28 Halfback 70 - - - 109 1 - - 2 16 - 26 22 4 35 - 5
3 Roosters Lost 28 - 12 Interchange 2 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
4 Dragons Lost 4 - 40 Halfback 58 - - - 77 - - - - 10 1 22 14 - 27 - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Knights 2021 4 - 4 - - - - - 260 64.90 - 1 1 2 94 53 7 130 32.00 5 84 21.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Knights 2022 2022 4 - 4 - - - - - 260 64.90 - 1 1 2 94 53 7 130 32.00 5 84 21.0

Latest

Team Mates