You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Hayden Loughrey Profile Image

Hayden Loughrey

Halfback

Knights

Player Bio

Height:
174 cm
Date of Birth:
10 November 1998
Weight:
78 kg
Birthplace:
Gunnedah, NSW
Age:
22
Nickname:
Haydo
Debut Club:
Newcastle Knights NSW Cup
Date:
05 May 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Knights 2018 5 - 4 1 - 2 - 8 545 109.06 - 3 3 - 164 80 13 241 48.36 10 153 30.0
Knights 2019 1 - 1 - - - - - 50 49.70 - - - - 17 9 1 16 16.50 - 8 8.0

Latest

Team Mates